BULK 50ML Sweet Orange Essential Oil: SAVE 35%

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $83.12

Special Price: $54.00

OR Add to Wishlist

Details

Sweet, sensual, tangy. Uplifting & Revitalising. Orange essential oil has been known to stimulate lymph fluids which may assist in relieving swollen tissue. The oil is also very popular due to its uplifting and refreshing properties.

Botanical name: Citrus sinensis
Common name: Orange Sweet
Plant part: Fruit peel
Extraction method: Cold pressed

Additional Information

Ingredients Sweet Orange Pure Essential Oil.
BULK 50ML Sweet Orange Essential Oil: SAVE 35%
Pin It

More Views

Related Products

Items 1 to 4 of 14 total

Set Descending Direction